IL NOSTRO GRUPPO

Alessandra Ceci Jesi
Alessandro Tombari Fano
Alice Manna San Michele al Fiume
Andrea Manna San Michele al Fiume
Caterina Andreini San Filippo sul Cesano
Chiara Andreini  San Filippo sul Cesano
Elena Monti San Michele al Fiume
Enrico Secchiaroli San Michele al Fiume
Fabrizio Brocchi Marzocca di Senigallia
Francesca Ricci Torrette di Fano
Francesco Montanari San Michele al Fiume
Giulia Binotti Fossombrone
Giulia Frattini Fossombrone
Irene Patregnani Barchi
Ivan Principi San Michele al Fiume
Jacopo Casetta San Michele al Fiume
Lara Roscini Orciano di Pesaro
Lorenzo Fileri San Michele al Fiume
Luca Radi San Michele al Fiume
Lucia Carloni Sant'Ippolito
Luisana Tinti Sant'Ippolito
Marco Secchiaroli Mondavio
Michel Godi San Filippo sul Cesano
Mirko Montanari San Michele al Fiume
Noemi Roscini Barchi
Pamphile Makaya Ancona
Piero Livi San Michele al Fiume
Sergio Livi San Michele al Fiume
Sonia Zenobi San Filippo sul Cesano
Stefano Micci San Michele al Fiume
Tamara Dominici San Michele al Fiume
Tauland Pacrami San Michele al Fiume
Hanno partecipate nelle precedenti edizioni:
Alessandro Donninelli San Costanzo
Andrea Aloisi San Michele al Fiume
Camilla Tarsi Mondavio
Caterina Albonetti Marzocca di Senigallia
Chiara Sarasini Domodossola
Claudio Tarana Brescia
Daniele Gramolini San Michele al Fiume
Debora Bellucci San Costanzo
Deborah Sebastinelli San Michele al Fiume
Enrico Pesaro
Francesco Marzocca di Senigallia
Francesco Poletti  Mondavio
Giacomo Massi San Michele al Fiume
Gianluca Marzocca di Senigallia
Giulia Gargamelli Orciano di Pesaro
Guido Buldrighini San Costanzo
Lazzaro Marchetti San Michele al Fiume
Laura Carboni San Filippo sul Cesano
Leandro Fano
Loretta Tarsi San Michele al Fiume
Luca Mazzaferri San Michele al Fiume
Luciano Benini Fano
Luigi Bartolini San Michele al Fiume
Luigi Perico Bergamo
Mara Malagoli San Michele al Fiume
Marco Marzocca di Senigallia
Marco Maestroni Dalmine
Marta Marchetti San Michele al Fiume
Margaret Radi San Michele al Fiume
Maria Balducci Lucrezia
Massimo Valpiana Verona
Maurizio Brocchi Marzocca di Senigallia
Michela Marzocca di Senigallia
Michele Cattalani San Michele al Fiume
Paolo Carnaroli Lucrezia
Riccardo Secchiaroli San Michele al Fiume
Stefano Schiavon Bassano del grappa
Susanna Dimitri San Michele al Fiume
Valentina Brunetti San Filippo sul Cesano

prima pagina - inizio pagina